Message 4: Detailed programme for the conference sessions has been published in the Agenda bookmark.

Reviewers

Tatara Tadeusz, Poland - chairman
Błaszczyński Tomasz Z., Poland
Bašková Renáta, Slovakia
Bielek Boris, Slovakia
Blikharskyy Zinoviy, Ukraine
Bomberg Marek, Canada
Brząkała Włodzimierz, Poland
Cabulis Ugis, Latvia
Celadyn Wacław, Poland
Chwieduk Dorota, Poland
Datta Janusz, Poland
Dobrucki Andrzej, Poland
Ďurica Pavol, Slovakia
Dzierżanowski Grzegorz, Poland
Eberhardsteiner Josef, Austria
Feist Wolfgang, Germany
Fiertak Maria, Poland
Francik Sławomir, Poland
Furtak Marcin, Poland
Gawin Dariusz, Poland
Gintowt Jolanta, Poland
Gruba Piotr, Poland
Grün Gunnar, Germany
Gyurkovich Jacek, Poland
Hájek Petr, Czech Republic
Hanák Tomáš, Czech Republic
Heim Dariusz, Poland
Ickiewicz Irena, Poland
Jasieńko Jerzy, Poland
Kałuża Eugeniusz, Poland
Kamiński Jacek, Poland
Katunský Dušan, Slovakia
Kereković Davorin, Croatia
Kisilewicz Tomasz, Poland
Klemm Katarzyna, Poland
Knauff Michał, Poland
Korytárová Jana, Czech Republic
Kozlovská Mária, Slovakia
Kuc Sabina, Poland
Kurek Jan, Poland
Kuznetsov Valeriy, Ukraine
Kuźniar Krystyna, Poland
Leśniak Agnieszka, Poland
Lichołaj Lech, Poland
Ligęza Wiesław, Poland
Lopušniak Martin, Slovakia
Łydźba Dariusz, Poland
Malinowski Antoni, Ukraine
Mang Herbert, Austria
Mesároš Peter, Slovakia
Mikulski Leszek, Poland
Mišek Pavel, Czech Republic
Nowak Henryk, Poland
Ortwein Andreas, Germany
Pilawska Małgorzata, Poland
Pilecka Elżbieta, Poland
Pisarev Vyacheslav, Poland
Plebankiewicz Edyta, Poland
Pogorzelski Jerzy, Poland
Radziszewska-Zielina Elżbieta, Poland
Semenov Iouri N., Poland
Skorupka Darek, Poland
Słoński Marek, Poland
Sobczak-Kupiec Agnieszka, Poland
Smith Leslie, UK
Sobotka Anna, Poland
Spišáková Marcela, Slovenia
Ślęczka Lucjan, Poland
Śliwowski Lech, Poland
Ślusarek Jan, Poland
Tal-Figiel Barbara, Poland
Tripanagnostopoulos Yiannis, Greece
Vilnītis Mārtiņš, Latvia
Vranayová Zuzana, Slovakia
Warecki Jurij, Ukraine
Wekezer Jerzy, USA
Wieczorek-Ciurowa Krystyna, Poland
Więckowski Andrzej, Poland
Winnicki Andrzej, Poland
Zielina Michał, Poland
Zimny Jacek, Poland
Zimoch Izbela, Poland